Calendario C.B. Sifusa Fuentes, temporada (2013/14)

* CALENDARIO:

 

A continuación, el Calendario de la 2ª Provincial Senior Masculino temporada 2013/14

 

Jornada 1 20/10/2013
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 19/10/2013 20:00
A.D.B. HERRERA - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 19/10/2013 18:00
C.B. CORIA - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - 20/10/2013 18:00
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - 19/10/2013 19:30
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - 19/10/2013 16:45
SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - C.B. EL CORONIL - 19/10/2013 18:00
Jornada 2 27/10/2013
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 26/10/2013 16:30
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 27/10/2013 12:00
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 26/10/2013 17:00
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 27/10/2013 19:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - C.B. CORIA - 26/10/2013 17:30
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - A.D.B. HERRERA - 26/10/2013 17:00
Jornada 3 10/11/2013
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - A.D.B. HERRERA - 09/11/2013 20:00
C.B. CORIA - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 10/11/2013 18:00
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 09/11/2013 19:30
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - 09/11/2013 16:45
SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - 09/11/2013 18:00
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - C.B. EL CORONIL - 09/11/2013 16:30
Jornada 4 17/11/2013
C.B. EL CORONIL - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 16/11/2013 17:30
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 17/11/2013 12:00
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 17/11/2013 19:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 16/11/2013 17:30
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 16/11/2013 17:00
A.D.B. HERRERA - C.B. CORIA - 16/11/2013 18:00
Jornada 5 24/11/2013
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - C.B. CORIA - 23/11/2013 20:00
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - A.D.B. HERRERA - 23/11/2013 19:30
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 23/11/2013 16:45
SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 23/11/2013 18:00
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - 23/11/2013 16:30
C.B. EL CORONIL - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - 23/11/2013 17:30
Jornada 6 01/12/2013
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 01/12/2013 12:00
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.B. EL CORONIL - 30/11/2013 17:00
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 01/12/2013 19:00
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 30/11/2013 17:00
A.D.B. HERRERA - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 30/11/2013 18:00
C.B. CORIA - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 01/12/2013 18:00
Jornada 7 15/12/2013
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 14/12/2013 20:00
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - C.B. CORIA - 14/12/2013 16:45
SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - A.D.B. HERRERA - 14/12/2013 18:00
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 14/12/2013 16:30
C.B. EL CORONIL - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - 14/12/2013 17:30
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - 15/12/2013 12:00
Jornada 8 22/12/2013
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 21/12/2013 17:00
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - 22/12/2013 19:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - C.B. EL CORONIL - 21/12/2013 17:30
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 21/12/2013 17:00
C.B. CORIA - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 22/12/2013 18:00
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 21/12/2013 19:30
Jornada 9 12/01/2014
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 11/01/2014 20:00
SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 11/01/2014 18:00
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - A.D.B. HERRERA - 11/01/2014 16:30
C.B. EL CORONIL - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 11/01/2014 17:30
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 12/01/2014 12:00
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - 11/01/2014 17:00
Jornada 10 19/01/2014
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 19/01/2014 19:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - 18/01/2014 17:30
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - 18/01/2014 17:00
A.D.B. HERRERA - C.B. EL CORONIL - 18/01/2014 18:00
C.B. CORIA - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 19/01/2014 18:00
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 18/01/2014 16:45
Jornada 11 26/01/2014
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 25/01/2014 20:00
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 25/01/2014 16:30
C.B. EL CORONIL - C.B. CORIA - 25/01/2014 17:30
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - A.D.B. HERRERA - 26/01/2014 12:00
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 25/01/2014 17:00
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 26/01/2014 19:00
Jornada 12 02/02/2014
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 01/02/2014 20:00
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - 01/02/2014 17:00
A.D.B. HERRERA - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - 01/02/2014 18:00
C.B. CORIA - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - 02/02/2014 18:00
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - C.B. EL CORONIL - 01/02/2014 19:30
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 01/02/2014 16:45
Jornada 13 09/02/2014
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 08/02/2014 16:30
C.B. EL CORONIL - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 08/02/2014 17:30
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 09/02/2014 12:00
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.B. CORIA - 08/02/2014 17:00
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - A.D.B. HERRERA - 09/02/2014 19:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 08/02/2014 17:30
Jornada 14 16/02/2014
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 15/02/2014 17:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - A.D.B. HERRERA - 15/02/2014 17:30
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - C.B. CORIA - 16/02/2014 19:00
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 15/02/2014 17:00
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 16/02/2014 12:00
C.B. EL CORONIL - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 15/02/2014 17:30
Jornada 15 23/02/2014
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 22/02/2014 20:00
SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - 22/02/2014 18:00
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - 22/02/2014 16:45
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - 22/02/2014 19:30
C.B. CORIA - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 23/02/2014 18:00
A.D.B. HERRERA - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 22/02/2014 18:00
Jornada 16 09/03/2014
A.D.B. HERRERA - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 08/03/2014 18:00
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - C.B. CORIA - 08/03/2014 17:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 08/03/2014 17:30
C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 09/03/2014 19:00
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 08/03/2014 17:00
C.B. EL CORONIL - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 08/03/2014 17:30
Jornada 17 16/03/2014
C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - C.B. EL CORONIL - 15/03/2014 20:00
C.B. LAS CABEZAS - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - 15/03/2014 16:30
SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - 15/03/2014 18:00
C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - 15/03/2014 16:45
SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - 15/03/2014 19:30
C.B. CORIA - A.D.B. HERRERA - 16/03/2014 18:00
Jornada 18 23/03/2014
C.B. CORIA - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - 23/03/2014 18:00
A.D.B. HERRERA - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - 22/03/2014 18:00
C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - 22/03/2014 17:00
C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - 22/03/2014 17:30
DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.B. LAS CABEZAS - 22/03/2014 17:00
CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.B. EL CORONIL - 23/03/2014 12:00

 

Jornada 21 13/04/2014

C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B.          -     12/04/2014     20:00

CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES              -     13/04/2014     12:00

C.B. EL CORONIL - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA               -    12/04/2014     17:30

C.B. LAS CABEZAS - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES                 -     12/04/2014     16:30

SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - C.B. CORIA                     -     12/04/2014     18:00

C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO               -     12/04/2014     16:45

Jornada 22 27/04/2014

C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO     -     26/04/2014     16:45

SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET         -     26/04/2014     19:30

A.D.B. HERRERA - C.B. LAS CABEZAS               -     26/04/2014     18:00

C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - C.B. EL CORONIL             -     26/04/2014     17:00

C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS           -     26/04/2014     17:30

C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B.        -     27/04/2014     19:00

Jornada 23 04/05/2014

C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES           -     03/05/2014     20:00

DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA          -     03/05/2014     17:00

CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES            -     04/05/2014     12:00

C.B. EL CORONIL - A.D.B. HERRERA                    -     03/05/2014     17:30

C.B. LAS CABEZAS - C.B. CORIA                      -     03/05/2014     16:30

SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO         -     03/05/2014     18:00

Jornada 24 18/05/2014

SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO             -     17/05/2014     18:00

SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO - C.B. LAS CABEZAS                -     17/05/2014     19:30

C.B. CORIA - C.B. EL CORONIL                      -     18/05/2014     18:00

A.D.B. HERRERA - CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS           -     17/05/2014     18:00

C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES - DENTAL 32 LORA C.B.               -     17/05/2014     17:00

C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - C.D. JACARANDA BRENES          -     17/05/2014     17:30

 

Jornada 25 25/05/2014

C.B. UNIÓN DE GILENA - C.B. LOS ALCORES-U.P. VISO                -     24/05/2014     17:30

C.D. JACARANDA BRENES - C.B. SIFUSA FUENTES                -     25/05/2014     19:00

DENTAL 32 LORA C.B. - A.D.B. HERRERA               -     24/05/2014     17:00

CDBC PIZZERIA TEXAS - C.B. CORIA                  -     25/05/2014     12:00

C.B. EL CORONIL - SLOPPY JOE´S C.D. GINES BALONCESTO              -     24/05/2014     17:30

C.B. LAS CABEZAS - C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO                  -     24/05/2014     16:30

Jornada 26 01/06/2014

SALPENSA UTRERA BASKET - C.B. LAS CABEZAS           -     31/05/2014     18:00

C.B. OLIVARES ATLETICO - C.B. EL CORONIL          -     31/05/20